RĀTU   
Please phone or txt Zayne 021 2423 866 by 7am 
(please don't email as I may not see it) 
Absent: 

Visitors: 

Release:

PE Specialisation: 

PCT:

ORS - (Rachel)

Specialisation:

 

Active Supervision: Morning Tea 

Pump Track: Abbe 

Field: TeeJay 

Quad & Playground: Vicki 

Turf & BBall Court: Raks

Imagine Garage: Billie 

HQ: Zayne 

Active Supervision: Lunch

Pump Track: Abbe, Shiree 

Field: TeeJay, Rachel 

Quad & Playground: Vicki, Chey

Turf & BBall Court: Raks, Clare LG

Imagine Garage: Gino, Geovanna 

Bike Container: Zayne

Field Supervision Sports: Jordan 

HQ: HQ, Siobhan 

IF WET:

Field Rm 1,2,3,4,19

Pump Track: 5,6,7,8 

Quad, Playground: Rm: 9,10,11,12,

Turf & BBall Court: Rm:13, 14,15,16,17 

Imagine Garage: 20,21,22,23,24

Lunchtime Activities: Roaming 

Active Supervision: After School

Main Gate 8:20 - 8:50am: Nikora 

Freyberg Street 2:45pm: 

Main Gate 2:45pm: Nikora 

Dairy Crossing 2:45pm: Jordan 

Back Gate 2:45pm: Zayne

RĀPare  
Please phone or txt Zayne 021 2423 866 by 7am 
(please don't email as I may not see it) 
Absent: 

Release:

PE Specialisation: 

PCT Release:

Specialisation: 

Cooper (Demelza Darby - Hard Materials)

Active Supervision: Morning Tea 

Pump Track: Clare M

Field: Azeez  

Quad & Playground: Monz 

Turf & BBall Court: Cindy T

Imagine Garage: Gino 

HQ: HQ, James

Active Supervision: Lunch

Pump Track: Clare M, Anya

Field: Azeez, Nicky 

Quad & Playground: Monz, Debz

Turf & BBall Court: Cindy T, Demelza

Imagine Garage: Gino, Geovanna 

Bike Container: Zayne

Field Supervision Sports: Jordan 

HQ: HQ, James 

Lunchtime Activities:

IF WET:

Field Rm 1,2,3,4,19

Pump Track: 5,6,7,8 

Quad, Playground: Rm: 9,10,11,12,

Turf & BBall Court: Rm:13, 14,15,16, 17

Imagine Garage: 20,21,22,23,24

Lunchtime Activities: Roaming 

Active Supervision: After School

Main Gate 8:20 - 8:40am: Nikora 

Dairy Crossing 8:20 - 8:40am: 

Freyberg Street 2:45pm:  

Featherston Street 2:45pm: 

Dairy Crossing 2:45pm: Jordan 

Back Gate 2:45pm: Zayne 

RĀhina
Please phone or txt Zayne 021 2423 866 by 7am 
(please don't email as I may not see it) 
Absent: 

Visitors: 

Release:

PE Specialisation:

Specialisation: 

Active Supervision: Morning Tea (10:40am - 11am)

Pump Track: Ezra 

Field: Matt W

Quad & Playground: Ros

Turf & BBall Court: Pai

Imagine Garage: Gino 

HQ: Sharyn, Michael

Active Supervision: Lunch

(12:40pm - 1pm, changeover 12:55pm - 1:15pm)

Pump Track:  Ezra, Abbe

Field: Matt W, TeeJay 

Quad & Playground: Ros, Vicki

Turf & BBall Court: Pai, Raks

Imagine Garage: Geovanna/Gino

Bike Container: Zayne

Roving Supervision (2nd half): Cindy G

HQ: Sharyn, Michael 

If wet:

Field 1, Pump Track: Rm 1,2,3,4,19

Field 2: 5,6,7,8

Quad, Playground: 10,11,12,13

Turf & BBall Court: Rm 13, 14,15,16, 17

Imagine Garage: 20,21,22,23,24

 

Active Supervision: After School

Main Gate 8:20 - 8:25am: Nikora

Freyberg Street 2:45pm: HQ

Featherston Street 2:45pm: Josh

Dairy Crossing 2:45pm: Jordan 

RĀapa  
Please phone or txt Zayne 021 2423 866 by 7am 
(please don't email as I may not see it) 
Absent: 

Visitors: 

Release:

Specialisation: Hillary

Active Supervision: Morning Tea (10:40am - 11am)

Pump Track: Shiree

Field: Matt B

Quad & Playground: Chey

Turf & BBall Court: Clare LG

Imagine Garage: Gino 

HQ: Wayne, Ross 

(12:40pm - 1pm, changeover 12:55pm - 1:15pm)

Pump Track: Shiree,

Field: Matt B, Azeez 

Quad & Playground: Chey, Monz

Turf & BBall Court: Clare LG, Cindy T

Roving:

Imagine Garage: Gino, Geovanna 

Bike Container: Zayne

HQ: Wayne, Ross 

IF WET:

Field Rm 1,2,3,4,19

Pump Track: 5,6,7,8 

Quad, Playground: Rm: 9,10,11,12,

Turf & BBall Court: Rm:13, 14,15,16, 17 

Imagine Garage: 20,21,22,23,24

Lunchtime Activities: Roaming 

Active Supervision: After School

Main Gate 8:20 - 8:40am: Nikora

Freyberg Street 2:45pm: HQ

Featherston Street 2:45pm: Josh

Dairy Crossing 2:45pm: Jordan 

rāmere         
Please phone or txt Zayne 0212423866
Absent: 
Debz 

Visitors: 

Release: Friday Programmes

 

 

 

Active Supervision: Morning Tea (10:40am - 11am)

Pump Track: Anja

Field: Emma

Quad & Playground: Cindy G

Turf & BBall Court: Debz

Imagine Garage: Gino

HQ: HQ

Active Supervision: Lunch

(12:40pm - 1pm, changeover 12:55pm - 1:15pm)

Pump Track: Anja/Ezra

Field: Emma/Jaclyn

Quad & Playground: Cindy G, Ros

Turf & BBall Court: Demelza,Pai

Roving: Debz

Imagine Garage:  Gino

Bike Container: Zayne

HQ: HQ 

If wet:

Field 1, Pump Track: Rm 1,2,3,4,19

Field 2: 5,6,7,8

Quad, Playground: 10,11,12,13

Turf & BBall Court: Rm 13, 14,15,16, 17

Imagine Garage: 20,21,22,23,24

 

Active Supervision: After School

Main Gate 8:20 - 8:40am: Nikora

Freyberg Street 2:45pm: HQ

Featherston Street 2:45pm: Josh

Dairy Crossing 2:45pm: Jordan 

GET IN TOUCH

Contact

  • White Facebook Icon

PHONE

06-3585461

We'd love to hear from you